logo
overview event view
Football
match odds
remaining match
next goal
total goals
Norway Cup
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
103' FK Jerv‎ - Odd BK‎ FK Jerv‎ 2 - 2 Odd BK‎
Gambia Division 2
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
96' Kiang West FC‎ - Greater Tomorrow FC‎ Kiang West FC‎ 0 - 1 Greater Tomorrow FC‎
Brazil U20 League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
76' Pague Menos U20‎ - Calouros do Ar U20‎ Pague Menos U20‎ 2 - 2 Calouros do Ar U20‎
4.5
Womens Friendly
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
78' Athletic Bilbao Women‎ - Eibar Women‎ Athletic Bilbao Women‎ 0 - 0 Eibar Women‎
0.5
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
80' Gundelfingen‎ - Türkspor Augsburg‎ Gundelfingen‎ 5 - 0 Türkspor Augsburg‎
5.5
36' Memmingen‎ - TSV 1860 Munchen II‎ Memmingen‎ 0 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen II‎
1.5
Uruguay Cup
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
75' Colon FC‎ - Los Halcones‎ Colon FC‎ 3 - 1 Los Halcones‎
4.5
2' Rampla Juniors‎ - IA Rio Negro de San Jose‎ Rampla Juniors‎ 0 - 0 IA Rio Negro de San Jose‎
2.5
2' La Luz‎ - Deportivo Italiano‎ La Luz‎ 0 - 0 Deportivo Italiano‎
2.5
Austria Regionalliga Vorarlberg
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
79' FC Wolfurt‎ - FC Egg‎ FC Wolfurt‎ 4 - 1 FC Egg‎
5.5
52' FC Lauterach‎ - Dornbirner SV‎ FC Lauterach‎ 0 - 0 Dornbirner SV‎
1.5
52' SW Bregenz‎ - SCR Altach II‎ SW Bregenz‎ 3 - 0 SCR Altach II‎
4.5
Denmark Cup Women
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
84' FC Damsø Women‎ - Sundby BK Women‎ FC Damsø Women‎ 0 - 4 Sundby BK Women‎
4.5
80' Aarhus 1900 Women‎ - JAI Women‎ Aarhus 1900 Women‎ 0 - 3 JAI Women‎
3.5
Sweden 1.div Södra
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
83' Tvååkers IF‎ - Qviding FIF‎ Tvååkers IF‎ 1 - 1 Qviding FIF‎
2.5
54' Torns IF‎ - BK Olympic‎ Torns IF‎ 1 - 2 BK Olympic‎
4.5
53' IFK Malmö FK‎ - Lunds BK‎ IFK Malmö FK‎ 0 - 1 Lunds BK‎
2.5
53' FC Trollhättan‎ - Vänersborgs IF‎ FC Trollhättan‎ 0 - 1 Vänersborgs IF‎
2.5
52' IK Oddevold‎ - GAIS‎ IK Oddevold‎ 0 - 1 GAIS‎
2.5
Egypt Division 1
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
76' Al Moqawloon Al Arab‎ - El Gounah‎ Al Moqawloon Al Arab‎ 0 - 0 El Gounah‎
0.5
78' Smouha‎ - Future SC‎ Smouha‎ 1 - 1 Future SC‎
2.5
Portugal Women Super Cup
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
79' SL Benfica Women‎ - Braga Women‎ SL Benfica Women‎ 2 - 0 Braga Women‎
2.5
Europe Friendlies
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
76' Panachaiki‎ - Atromitos Athinon‎ Panachaiki‎ 1 - 2 Atromitos Athinon‎
3.5
53' Vilafranca‎ - Prat‎ Vilafranca‎ 0 - 1 Prat‎
2.5
52' Real Titanico Laviana‎ - Oviedo B‎ Real Titanico Laviana‎ 1 - 1 Oviedo B‎
3.5
55' Peralada‎ - Sabadell‎ Peralada‎ 0 - 1 Sabadell‎
2.5
51' Unionistas de Salamanca‎ - Alcorcon B‎ Unionistas de Salamanca‎ 0 - 4 Alcorcon B‎
5.5
51' Amorebieta‎ - Numancia‎ Amorebieta‎ 0 - 1 Numancia‎
2.5
50' UE Olot‎ - Gimnastica‎ UE Olot‎ 0 - 0 Gimnastica‎
1.5
48' NK Domzale‎ - Shakhtar Donetsk‎ NK Domzale‎ 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk‎
4.5
50' Escobedo‎ - Laredo‎ Escobedo‎ 0 - 3 Laredo‎
4.5
50' Aguilas‎ - Almeria B‎ Aguilas‎ 1 - 0 Almeria B‎
2.5
50' Barcelona B‎ - Valencia B‎ Barcelona B‎ 0 - 1 Valencia B‎
2.5
48' Anorthosis Famagusta‎ - Doxa Katokopias‎ Anorthosis Famagusta‎ 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias‎
1.5
45' Real Murcia‎ - Alcorcon‎ Real Murcia‎ 0 - 0 Alcorcon‎
1.5
40' Trival Valderas‎ - Union Adarve‎ Trival Valderas‎ 1 - 0 Union Adarve‎
2.5
40' Sestao River‎ - Athletic Bilbao B‎ Sestao River‎ 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B‎
2.5
38' Atletico Madrid B‎ - UD San Sebastian Reyes‎ Atletico Madrid B‎ 0 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes‎
2.5
34' Arandina‎ - Gimnastica Segoviana‎ Arandina‎ 2 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana‎
4.5
5' At. Bembibre‎ - Atletico Astorga‎ At. Bembibre‎ 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga‎
2.5
9' UCAM Murcia CF‎ - CD El Palo‎ UCAM Murcia CF‎ 0 - 0 CD El Palo‎
2.5
10' CD Arenteiro‎ - Racing Ferrol‎ CD Arenteiro‎ 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol‎
3.5
9' Orihuela‎ - CF Intercity‎ Orihuela‎ 0 - 1 CF Intercity‎
3.5
9' UD Logrones‎ - Cultural Leonesa‎ UD Logrones‎ 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa‎
2.5
Qatar Stars League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
71' Al-Sailiya SC‎ - Al Shamal SC‎ Al-Sailiya SC‎ 2 - 1 Al Shamal SC‎
3.5
Sweden 1.div Norra
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
51' Vasalunds IF‎ - Sandvikens IF‎ Vasalunds IF‎ 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF‎
1.5
53' Sollentuna FK‎ - Team TG FF‎ Sollentuna FK‎ 2 - 0 Team TG FF‎
3.5
52' Piteå IF‎ - Umeå FC‎ Piteå IF‎ 1 - 0 Umeå FC‎
2.5
53' IF Sylvia‎ - Taby FK‎ IF Sylvia‎ 0 - 1 Taby FK‎
2.5
51' Gefle IF‎ - FC Stockholm Internazionale‎ Gefle IF‎ 3 - 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale‎
4.5
FIFA U20 World Cup Women
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
51' Germany Women U20‎ - Colombia Women U20‎ Germany Women U20‎ 0 - 0 Colombia Women U20‎
1.5
Germany Landespokal
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
45' Hunfelder SV‎ - SV Weidenhausen‎ Hunfelder SV‎ 0 - 1 SV Weidenhausen‎
2.5
51' SV Hohenlimburg 1910‎ - Wattenscheid 09‎ SV Hohenlimburg 1910‎ 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09‎
3.5
45' Rotenburger SV‎ - VfL Oldenburg‎ Rotenburger SV‎ 4 - 1 VfL Oldenburg‎
7.5
Germany 3.Liga
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
53' Waldhof Mannheim‎ - Erzgebirge Aue‎ Waldhof Mannheim‎ 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue‎
1.5
50' Wehen SV‎ - SpVgg Bayreuth‎ Wehen SV‎ 2 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth‎
3.5
53' Saarbrucken‎ - Borussia Dortmund II‎ Saarbrucken‎ 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II‎
1.5
47' Dynamo Dresden‎ - Verl‎ Dynamo Dresden‎ 1 - 0 Verl‎
2.5
51' VfL Osnabruck‎ - FC Ingolstadt‎ VfL Osnabruck‎ 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt‎
2.5
Guatemala Reserve League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
46' Xinabajul Reserves‎ - CD Achuapa Reserves‎ Xinabajul Reserves‎ 1 - 2 CD Achuapa Reserves‎
4.5
51' Antigua GFC Reserves‎ - CSD Municipal Reserves‎ Antigua GFC Reserves‎ 0 - 1 CSD Municipal Reserves‎
2.5
45' Guastatoya Reserves‎ - Deportivo Mixco Reserves‎ Guastatoya Reserves‎ 1 - 1 Deportivo Mixco Reserves‎
3.5
Portugal U23 League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
50' Famalicao U23‎ - Vizela U23‎ Famalicao U23‎ 1 - 1 Vizela U23‎
3.5
49' Leixoes U23‎ - Rio Ave U23‎ Leixoes U23‎ 1 - 0 Rio Ave U23‎
2.5
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
46' Heider SV‎ - Weiche Flensburg 08 II‎ Heider SV‎ 1 - 0 Weiche Flensburg 08 II‎
2.5
50' Union Neumunster‎ - FC Kilia Kiel‎ Union Neumunster‎ 1 - 2 FC Kilia Kiel‎
4.5
48' TSV Bordesholm‎ - TSB Flensburg‎ TSV Bordesholm‎ 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg‎
3.5
Guatemala Liga Nacional
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
52' Malacateco‎ - Santa Lucia FC‎ Malacateco‎ 1 - 1 Santa Lucia FC‎
2.5
Norway Division 3 Group 3
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
53' Vidar‎ - Sandnes Ulf 2‎ Vidar‎ 2 - 1 Sandnes Ulf 2‎
4.5
Iceland 1 Deild
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
51' Selfoss‎ - Thor Akureyri‎ Selfoss‎ 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri‎
3.5
Poland II Liga
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
50' Motor Lublin‎ - KKS Kalisz‎ Motor Lublin‎ 0 - 2 KKS Kalisz‎
3.5
45' Olimpia Elblag‎ - Stomil Olsztyn‎ Olimpia Elblag‎ 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn‎
2.5
Switzerland Super League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
53' Lucerne‎ - Grasshoppers‎ Lucerne‎ 1 - 1 Grasshoppers‎
3.5
Peru Reserve League
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
51' UTC Cajamarca Reserves‎ - AD Tarma Reserves‎ UTC Cajamarca Reserves‎ 1 - 1 AD Tarma Reserves‎
3.5
Bolivia Nacional B
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
45' ABB‎ - Club Unión Maestranza‎ ABB‎ 1 - 0 Club Unión Maestranza‎
3.5
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
46' FC Kray‎ - VfB Hilden‎ FC Kray‎ 0 - 2 VfB Hilden‎
3.5
35' SpVg Schonnebeck‎ - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis‎ SpVg Schonnebeck‎ 0 - 0 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis‎
2.5
36' Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV‎ - VfB Homberg‎ Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV‎ 0 - 1 VfB Homberg‎
2.5
37' FC Monheim‎ - TuRU Düsseldorf‎ FC Monheim‎ 1 - 1 TuRU Düsseldorf‎
3.5
36' MSV Dusseldorf‎ - TSV Meerbusch‎ MSV Dusseldorf‎ 1 - 2 TSV Meerbusch‎
5.5
38' Cronenberger SC‎ - SSVg Velbert‎ Cronenberger SC‎ 0 - 0 SSVg Velbert‎
2.5
South Africa Premier
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
39' Mamelodi Sundowns‎ - TS Galaxy‎ Mamelodi Sundowns‎ 0 - 1 TS Galaxy‎
2.5
38' Sekhukhune United‎ - Golden Arrows‎ Sekhukhune United‎ 0 - 0 Golden Arrows‎
0.5
38' Chippa United‎ - Royal AM FC‎ Chippa United‎ 0 - 1 Royal AM FC‎
2.5
39' Stellenbosch FC‎ - Orlando Pirates‎ Stellenbosch FC‎ 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates‎
0.5
Germany Regionalliga West
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
35' SV Straelen‎ - 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn‎ SV Straelen‎ 0 - 0 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn‎
1.5
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
37' SV Gonsenheim‎ - TSV Schott Mainz‎ SV Gonsenheim‎ 0 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz‎
2.5
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
38' Eskilsminne IF‎ - Ullareds IK‎ Eskilsminne IF‎ 3 - 0 Ullareds IK‎
5.5
Spain Copa de Catalunya
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
38' UE Rapitenca‎ - UE Sant Andreu‎ UE Rapitenca‎ 0 - 2 UE Sant Andreu‎
3.5
7' CP San Cristobal‎ - Terrassa‎ CP San Cristobal‎ 0 - 0 Terrassa‎
2.5
8' CE Manresa‎ - UE Cornella‎ CE Manresa‎ 0 - 0 UE Cornella‎
2.5
World Club Friendlies
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
no goal
2
+
-
22' Antequera‎ - Melilla‎ Antequera‎ 0 - 1 Melilla‎