logo
Football
Match Result
Tuesday Aug 11 2020
Chinese Super League
1
X
2
Tue
12:00
Chongqing Lifan‎ - Qingdao Huanghai‎ Chongqing Lifan‎
Chongqing Lifan‎ - Qingdao Huanghai‎ Qingdao Huanghai‎
Premier League, Women
1
X
2
Tue
12:00
Zvezda-2005 Perm (W)‎ - Chertanovo Moskva (W)‎ Zvezda-2005 Perm (W)‎
Zvezda-2005 Perm (W)‎ - Chertanovo Moskva (W)‎ Chertanovo Moskva (W)‎
Tue
15:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)‎ - Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)‎ FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)‎
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)‎ - Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)‎ Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)‎
Tue
15:00
CSKA Moscow (W)‎ - FK Kubanochka Krasnodar (W)‎ CSKA Moscow (W)‎
CSKA Moscow (W)‎ - FK Kubanochka Krasnodar (W)‎ FK Kubanochka Krasnodar (W)‎
Tue
15:00
Ryazan-Vdv (W)‎ - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg‎ Ryazan-Vdv (W)‎
Ryazan-Vdv (W)‎ - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg‎ FC Zenit Saint Petersburg‎
National First Division
1
X
2
Tue
13:00
Uthongathi‎ - JDR Stars‎ Uthongathi‎
Uthongathi‎ - JDR Stars‎ JDR Stars‎
Club Friendly Games
1
X
2
Tue
13:00
SV Rödinghausen‎ - Werder Bremen II‎ SV Rödinghausen‎
SV Rödinghausen‎ - Werder Bremen II‎ Werder Bremen II‎
Tue
15:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg‎ - 1. FC Nuremberg‎ SSV Jahn Regensburg‎
SSV Jahn Regensburg‎ - 1. FC Nuremberg‎ 1. FC Nuremberg‎
Tue
15:30
FK Pardubice‎ - Bohemians 1905‎ FK Pardubice‎
FK Pardubice‎ - Bohemians 1905‎ Bohemians 1905‎
Tue
16:00
AEK Larnaca‎ - Olympiakos Nicosia‎ AEK Larnaca‎
AEK Larnaca‎ - Olympiakos Nicosia‎ Olympiakos Nicosia‎
Tue
16:00
FC Chomutov‎ - FK Usti Nad Labem‎ FC Chomutov‎
FC Chomutov‎ - FK Usti Nad Labem‎ FK Usti Nad Labem‎
Tue
16:00
SKN St. Poelten‎ - FC Viktoria Plzen‎ SKN St. Poelten‎
SKN St. Poelten‎ - FC Viktoria Plzen‎ FC Viktoria Plzen‎
Tue
16:30
Young Style SC Wienerberg‎ - Mauerwerk‎ Young Style SC Wienerberg‎
Young Style SC Wienerberg‎ - Mauerwerk‎ Mauerwerk‎
Tue
17:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne‎ - ROT Weiss Oberhausen‎ SC Westfalia 04 Herne‎
SC Westfalia 04 Herne‎ - ROT Weiss Oberhausen‎ ROT Weiss Oberhausen‎
Persha Liga
1
X
2
Tue
14:30
Cherkashchyna‎ - MFC Mykolaiv‎ Cherkashchyna‎
Cherkashchyna‎ - MFC Mykolaiv‎ MFC Mykolaiv‎
Virsliga
1
X
2
Tue
15:00
BFC Daugavpils‎ - FC Caramba/Dinamo‎ BFC Daugavpils‎
BFC Daugavpils‎ - FC Caramba/Dinamo‎ FC Caramba/Dinamo‎
Tue
15:00
FS Metta/Lu‎ - FK Tukums 2000/Tss‎ FS Metta/Lu‎
FS Metta/Lu‎ - FK Tukums 2000/Tss‎ FK Tukums 2000/Tss‎
Premijer Liga
1
X
2
Tue
15:00
FK Zeljeznicar‎ - Borac Banja Luka‎ FK Zeljeznicar‎
FK Zeljeznicar‎ - Borac Banja Luka‎ Borac Banja Luka‎
Tue
17:00
NK Siroki Brijeg‎ - FK Velez Mostar‎ NK Siroki Brijeg‎
NK Siroki Brijeg‎ - FK Velez Mostar‎ FK Velez Mostar‎
Premier League
1
X
2
Tue
15:00
Rotor Volgograd‎ - FC Zenit ST Petersburg‎ Rotor Volgograd‎
Rotor Volgograd‎ - FC Zenit ST Petersburg‎ FC Zenit ST Petersburg‎
Tue
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns‎ - Orlando Pirates‎ Mamelodi Sundowns‎
Mamelodi Sundowns‎ - Orlando Pirates‎ Orlando Pirates‎
Tue
17:00
Rubin Kazan‎ - Lokomotiv Moscow‎ Rubin Kazan‎
Rubin Kazan‎ - Lokomotiv Moscow‎ Lokomotiv Moscow‎
Tue
18:00
KI Klaksvik‎ - IF Fuglajordur‎ KI Klaksvik‎
KI Klaksvik‎ - IF Fuglajordur‎ IF Fuglajordur‎
Cup
1
X
2
Tue
15:30
FC Hiiumaa‎ - Keila JK‎ FC Hiiumaa‎
FC Hiiumaa‎ - Keila JK‎ Keila JK‎
Tue
15:30
Frenstat Pod Radhostem‎ - FC Dolni Benesov‎ Frenstat Pod Radhostem‎
Frenstat Pod Radhostem‎ - FC Dolni Benesov‎ FC Dolni Benesov‎
Tue
15:30
1 Hfk Olomouc‎ - FC Slovan Rosice‎ 1 Hfk Olomouc‎
1 Hfk Olomouc‎ - FC Slovan Rosice‎ FC Slovan Rosice‎
Tue
16:00
Hujk Emmaste‎ - Maardu FC Starbunker‎ Hujk Emmaste‎
Hujk Emmaste‎ - Maardu FC Starbunker‎ Maardu FC Starbunker‎
Kakkonen, Lansi
1
X
2
Tue
15:30
TPV Tampere‎ - FC Jazz‎ TPV Tampere‎
TPV Tampere‎ - FC Jazz‎ FC Jazz‎
Superliga
1
X
2
Tue
16:00
FC Spartak Trnava‎ - MFK Ruzomberok‎ FC Spartak Trnava‎
FC Spartak Trnava‎ - MFK Ruzomberok‎ MFK Ruzomberok‎
Tue
17:00
MSK Zilina‎ - FC Nitra‎ MSK Zilina‎
MSK Zilina‎ - FC Nitra‎ FC Nitra‎
Tue
18:00
SK Slovan Bratislava‎ - MFK Zemplin Michalovce‎ SK Slovan Bratislava‎
SK Slovan Bratislava‎ - MFK Zemplin Michalovce‎ MFK Zemplin Michalovce‎
UEFA Champions League, Preliminary Round
1
X
2
Tue
16:00
KF Drita‎ - FC Linfield‎ KF Drita‎
KF Drita‎ - FC Linfield‎ FC Linfield‎
Ligue 1
1
X
2
Tue
16:00
AS Slimane‎ - US Ben Guerdene‎ AS Slimane‎
AS Slimane‎ - US Ben Guerdene‎ US Ben Guerdene‎
Tue
18:00
US Monastir‎ - Hammam-Lif‎ US Monastir‎
US Monastir‎ - Hammam-Lif‎ Hammam-Lif‎
Division 1
1
X
2
Tue
16:10
Najran SC‎ - AL Baten‎ Najran SC‎
Najran SC‎ - AL Baten‎ AL Baten‎
Tue
16:20
AL Bukayriyah FC‎ - Al-Jabalain‎ AL Bukayriyah FC‎
AL Bukayriyah FC‎ - Al-Jabalain‎ Al-Jabalain‎
Tue
16:35
Jeddah Club‎ - AL Tai‎ Jeddah Club‎
Jeddah Club‎ - AL Tai‎ AL Tai‎
Tirol Liga
1
X
2
Tue
16:15
SVG Reichenau‎ - WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure‎ SVG Reichenau‎
SVG Reichenau‎ - WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure‎ WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure‎
Tue
17:00
SV Hall‎ - SV Wörgl‎ SV Hall‎
SV Hall‎ - SV Wörgl‎ SV Wörgl‎
Tue
18:00
Telfs‎ - FC Kitzbuehel‎ Telfs‎
Telfs‎ - FC Kitzbuehel‎ FC Kitzbuehel‎
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
1
X
2
Tue
16:15
FC Lauterach‎ - SC Rothis‎ FC Lauterach‎
FC Lauterach‎ - SC Rothis‎ SC Rothis‎
League Cup, Premier, Group B
1
X
2
Tue
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba‎ - Hapoel Hadera‎ Hapoel Kfar Saba‎
Hapoel Kfar Saba‎ - Hapoel Hadera‎ Hapoel Hadera‎
Tue
16:30
Maccabi Netanya‎ - Maccabi Petach Tikva‎ Maccabi Netanya‎
Maccabi Netanya‎ - Maccabi Petach Tikva‎ Maccabi Petach Tikva‎
League Cup, Premier, Group C
1
X
2
Tue
16:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv‎ - MS Ironi Ashdod‎ Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv‎
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv‎ - MS Ironi Ashdod‎ MS Ironi Ashdod‎
Tue
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem‎ - Hapoel Tel Aviv‎ Beitar Jerusalem‎
Beitar Jerusalem‎ - Hapoel Tel Aviv‎ Hapoel Tel Aviv‎
2. SNL
1
X
2
Tue
16:30
NK Krka‎ - NK Rudar Velenje‎ NK Krka‎
NK Krka‎ - NK Rudar Velenje‎ NK Rudar Velenje‎
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
1
X
2
Tue
16:45
FC Emmen‎ - FC Groningen‎ FC Emmen‎
FC Emmen‎ - FC Groningen‎ FC Groningen‎
1st Division
1
X
2
Tue
17:00
Kfum‎ - Lillestrom SK‎ Kfum‎
Kfum‎ - Lillestrom SK‎ Lillestrom SK‎
Superettan
1
X
2
Tue
17:00
Akropolis IF‎ - GIF Sundsvall‎ Akropolis IF‎
Akropolis IF‎ - GIF Sundsvall‎ GIF Sundsvall‎
Tue
17:00
Halmstads BK‎ - Östers IF‎ Halmstads BK‎
Halmstads BK‎ - Östers IF‎ Östers IF‎
Premiership
1
X
2
Tue
17:00
Dundee United‎ - Hibernian FC‎ Dundee United‎
Dundee United‎ - Hibernian FC‎ Hibernian FC‎
A PFG
1
X
2
Tue
17:00
Carsko Selo 2015‎ - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎ Carsko Selo 2015‎
Carsko Selo 2015‎ - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎ Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo‎
FAI Cup
1
X
2
Tue
18:45
Cork City FC‎ - Longford Town‎ Cork City FC‎
Cork City FC‎ - Longford Town‎ Longford Town‎
Tue
18:45
Dundalk‎ - Waterford United‎ Dundalk‎
Dundalk‎ - Waterford United‎ Waterford United‎
Eur League, KO stage
1
X
2
Tue
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk‎ - FC Basel‎ Shakhtar Donetsk‎
Shakhtar Donetsk‎ - FC Basel‎ FC Basel‎
Tue
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers‎ - FC Sevilla‎ Wolverhampton Wanderers‎
Wolverhampton Wanderers‎ - FC Sevilla‎ FC Sevilla‎
Botola
1
X
2
Tue
19:00
Hassania Agadir‎ - Raja Casablanca‎ Hassania Agadir‎
Hassania Agadir‎ - Raja Casablanca‎ Raja Casablanca‎
Tue
19:00
Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid‎ - Mouloudia Oujda‎ Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid‎
Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid‎ - Mouloudia Oujda‎ Mouloudia Oujda‎
Tue
21:00
FUS Rabat‎ - Raja De Beni Mellal‎ FUS Rabat‎
FUS Rabat‎ - Raja De Beni Mellal‎ Raja De Beni Mellal‎
Tue
21:00
Olympique De Safi‎ - Maghreb Tetouan‎ Olympique De Safi‎
Olympique De Safi‎ - Maghreb Tetouan‎ Maghreb Tetouan‎
Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
1
X
2
Tue
19:00
Spezia Calcio‎ - AC Chievo Verona‎ Spezia Calcio‎
Spezia Calcio‎ - AC Chievo Verona‎ AC Chievo Verona‎
Primera Division, Apertura
1
X
2
Tue
22:00
Necaxa‎ - Monarcas Morelia‎ Necaxa‎
Necaxa‎ - Monarcas Morelia‎ Monarcas Morelia‎
Tue
22:00
Nacional Asuncion‎ - General Diaz‎ Nacional Asuncion‎
Nacional Asuncion‎ - General Diaz‎ General Diaz‎
Serie B
1
X
2
Tue
22:15
Sampaio Correa MA‎ - Juventude RS‎ Sampaio Correa MA‎
Sampaio Correa MA‎ - Juventude RS‎ Juventude RS‎
Tue
22:15
Brasil De Pelotas RS‎ - Ponte Preta SP‎ Brasil De Pelotas RS‎
Brasil De Pelotas RS‎ - Ponte Preta SP‎ Ponte Preta SP‎
Tue
22:15
Botafogo SP‎ - Confianca SE‎ Botafogo SP‎
Botafogo SP‎ - Confianca SE‎ Confianca SE‎
Tue
23:30
Guarani SP‎ - Cruzeiro MG‎ Guarani SP‎
Guarani SP‎ - Cruzeiro MG‎ Cruzeiro MG‎
Tue
23:30
Parana Clube PR‎ - Avai SC‎ Parana Clube PR‎
Parana Clube PR‎ - Avai SC‎ Avai SC‎
Wednesday Aug 12 2020
Primera Division, Apertura
1
X
2
Wed
00:00
Atletico Pachuca‎ - Club Leon‎ Atletico Pachuca‎
Atletico Pachuca‎ - Club Leon‎ Club Leon‎
Serie B
1
X
2
Wed
00:30
Figueirense SC‎ - Vitoria BA‎ Figueirense SC‎
Figueirense SC‎ - Vitoria BA‎ Vitoria BA‎
Wed
00:30
Nautico PE‎ - Operario PR‎ Nautico PE‎
Nautico PE‎ - Operario PR‎ Operario PR‎
Wed
00:30
America Mineiro ‎ - Cuiaba MT‎ America Mineiro ‎
America Mineiro ‎ - Cuiaba MT‎ Cuiaba MT‎
MLS is Back Tournament, Knockout stage
1
X
2
Wed
00:30
Portland Timbers‎ - Orlando City SC‎ Portland Timbers‎
Portland Timbers‎ - Orlando City SC‎ Orlando City SC‎
Tennis
home/away
Tuesday Aug 11 2020
WTA Prague
1
2
1
2
points
Tue
11:00
Simona Halep‎ - Polona Hercog‎ Simona Halep‎
Simona Halep‎ - Polona Hercog‎ Polona Hercog‎
Tue
12:20
Sara Sorribes Tormo‎ - Barbora Zahlavova Strycova‎ Sara Sorribes Tormo‎
Sara Sorribes Tormo‎ - Barbora Zahlavova Strycova‎ Barbora Zahlavova Strycova‎
Tue
13:00
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov‎ - Fiona Ferro‎ Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov‎
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov‎ - Fiona Ferro‎ Fiona Ferro‎
Tue
14:00
Tamara Zidansek‎ - Katerina Siniakova‎ Tamara Zidansek‎
Tamara Zidansek‎ - Katerina Siniakova‎ Katerina Siniakova‎
German Premier League
1
2
1
2
points
Tue
11:00
Marvin Netuschil‎ - Lucas Gerch‎ Marvin Netuschil‎
Marvin Netuschil‎ - Lucas Gerch‎ Lucas Gerch‎
Tue
11:00
Oscar Otte‎ - Vladyslav Orlov‎ Oscar Otte‎
Oscar Otte‎ - Vladyslav Orlov‎ Vladyslav Orlov‎
Tue
12:20
Mats Moraing‎ - Adrian Oetzbach‎ Mats Moraing‎
Mats Moraing‎ - Adrian Oetzbach‎ Adrian Oetzbach‎
Tue
12:20
Filip Cristian Jianu‎ - Quentin Folliot‎ Filip Cristian Jianu‎
Filip Cristian Jianu‎ - Quentin Folliot‎ Quentin Folliot‎
WTA Prague Doubles
1
2
1
2
points
Tue
11:15
Tayisiya Morderger / Yana Morderger‎ - Lucie Hradecka / Kristyna Pliskova‎ Tayisiya Morderger / Yana Morderger‎
Tayisiya Morderger / Yana Morderger‎ - Lucie Hradecka / Kristyna Pliskova‎ Lucie Hradecka / Kristyna Pliskova‎
Tue
12:30
Linda Fruhvirtova / Darja Vidmanova‎ - Cornelia Lister / Renata Voracova‎ Linda Fruhvirtova / Darja Vidmanova‎
Linda Fruhvirtova / Darja Vidmanova‎ - Cornelia Lister / Renata Voracova‎ Cornelia Lister / Renata Voracova‎
WTA Lexington
1
2
1
2
points
Tue
15:00
Amanda Anisimova‎ - Catherine Cartan Bellis‎ Amanda Anisimova‎
Amanda Anisimova‎ - Catherine Cartan Bellis‎ Catherine Cartan Bellis‎
Tue
15:00
Serena Williams‎ - Bernarda Pera‎ Serena Williams‎
Serena Williams‎ - Bernarda Pera‎ Bernarda Pera‎
Tue
15:00
Kristie Ahn‎ - Anna Blinkova‎ Kristie Ahn‎
Kristie Ahn‎ - Anna Blinkova‎ Anna Blinkova‎
Tue
16:15
Anna Kalinskaya‎ - Jil Belen Teichmann‎ Anna Kalinskaya‎
Anna Kalinskaya‎ - Jil Belen Teichmann‎ Jil Belen Teichmann‎
Tue
16:15
Olga Govortsova‎ - Bethanie Mattek-Sands‎ Olga Govortsova‎
Olga Govortsova‎ - Bethanie Mattek-Sands‎ Bethanie Mattek-Sands‎
Tue
16:15
Caroline Dolehide‎ - Cori Gauff‎ Caroline Dolehide‎
Caroline Dolehide‎ - Cori Gauff‎ Cori Gauff‎
Tue
17:30
Ajla Tomljanovic‎ - Yulia Putintseva‎ Ajla Tomljanovic‎
Ajla Tomljanovic‎ - Yulia Putintseva‎ Yulia Putintseva‎
Tue
17:30
Venus Williams‎ - Victoria Azarenka‎ Venus Williams‎
Venus Williams‎ - Victoria Azarenka‎ Victoria Azarenka‎
Tue
18:45
Shelby Rogers‎ - Misaki Doi‎ Shelby Rogers‎
Shelby Rogers‎ - Misaki Doi‎ Misaki Doi‎
Tue
18:45
Leylah Annie Fernandez‎ - Sloane Stephens‎ Leylah Annie Fernandez‎
Leylah Annie Fernandez‎ - Sloane Stephens‎ Sloane Stephens‎
Basketball
home/away
Tuesday Aug 11 2020
CBA
1
2
Tue
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers‎ - Liaoning Dinosaurs‎ Guangdong Southern Tigers‎
Guangdong Southern Tigers‎ - Liaoning Dinosaurs‎ Liaoning Dinosaurs‎
NBA
1
2
Tue
17:00
Orlando Magic‎ - Brooklyn Nets‎ Orlando Magic‎
Orlando Magic‎ - Brooklyn Nets‎ Brooklyn Nets‎
Tue
18:00
San Antonio Spurs‎ - Houston Rockets‎ San Antonio Spurs‎
San Antonio Spurs‎ - Houston Rockets‎ Houston Rockets‎
Tue
20:30
Philadelphia 76ers‎ - Phoenix Suns‎ Philadelphia 76ers‎
Philadelphia 76ers‎ - Phoenix Suns‎ Phoenix Suns‎
Tue
21:00
Memphis Grizzlies‎ - Boston Celtics‎ Memphis Grizzlies‎
Memphis Grizzlies‎ - Boston Celtics‎ Boston Celtics‎
Tue
22:30
Dallas Mavericks‎ - Portland Trail Blazers‎ Dallas Mavericks‎
Dallas Mavericks‎ - Portland Trail Blazers‎ Portland Trail Blazers‎
Wednesday Aug 12 2020
NBA
1
2
Wed
01:00
Sacramento Kings‎ - New Orleans Pelicans‎ Sacramento Kings‎
Sacramento Kings‎ - New Orleans Pelicans‎ New Orleans Pelicans‎