logo
URUGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION, APERTURA
Match start: 18:45
Penarol‎ - Maldonado‎ Penarol‎ - Maldonado‎
BRAZIL - SERIE A
Match start: 19:00
Internacional‎ - Ceara‎ Internacional‎ - Ceara‎
Match start: 19:00
Bahia‎ - Corinthians‎ Bahia‎ - Corinthians‎
Match start: 19:00
Cuiaba Esporte‎ - Gremio‎ Cuiaba Esporte‎ - Gremio‎
Match start: 21:15
CA Paranaense PR‎ - Atletico GO‎ CA Paranaense PR‎ - Atletico GO‎
Match start: 21:15
Fortaleza‎ - Fluminense‎ Fortaleza‎ - Fluminense‎
Match start: 21:15
Santos‎ - SAO Paulo‎ Santos‎ - SAO Paulo‎
Match start: 23:30
Juventude‎ - Sport Recife‎ Juventude‎ - Sport Recife‎
SPAIN - LA LIGA 2
Match start: 19:00
Girona‎ - Rayo Vallecano‎ Girona‎ - Rayo Vallecano‎
BRAZIL - SERIE B
Match start: 19:00
Nautico‎ - Botafogo RJ‎ Nautico‎ - Botafogo RJ‎
Match start: 23:30
CSA‎ - Londrina‎ CSA‎ - Londrina‎
PERU - COPA BICENTENARIO, KNOCKOUT STAGE
Match start: 19:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors‎ - Deportivo Coopsol‎ Sport Chavelines Juniors‎ - Deportivo Coopsol‎
INT. CLUBS - CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP, KNOCKOUT STAGE
Match start: 19:00
Pyramids‎ - Raja Casablanca‎ Pyramids‎ - Raja Casablanca‎
VENEZUELA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 19:00
Dep. Tachira‎ - Portuguesa‎ Dep. Tachira‎ - Portuguesa‎
Match start: 00:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez‎ - Zamora‎ CD Hermanos Colmenarez‎ - Zamora‎
BRAZIL - SERIE C
Match start: 19:00
Altos PI‎ - Manaus‎ Altos PI‎ - Manaus‎
Match start: 21:00
Figueirense‎ - Mirassol SP‎ Figueirense‎ - Mirassol SP‎
BRAZIL - BRASILEIRO SERIE D, PRELIMINARY ROUND
Match start: 19:00
America RN‎ - ABC RN‎ America RN‎ - ABC RN‎
Match start: 19:00
Treze PB‎ - Central PE‎ Treze PB‎ - Central PE‎
Match start: 19:00
Retro FC Brasil‎ - Alagoinhas AC BA‎ Retro FC Brasil‎ - Alagoinhas AC BA‎
Match start: 19:00
Sao Bento‎ - Inter De Limeira SP‎ Sao Bento‎ - Inter De Limeira SP‎
Match start: 19:00
Itabaiana SE‎ - Sergipe SE‎ Itabaiana SE‎ - Sergipe SE‎
Match start: 19:00
Aimore RS‎ - CE Bento Goncalves RS‎ Aimore RS‎ - CE Bento Goncalves RS‎
Match start: 20:00
BOA‎ - Caldense MG‎ BOA‎ - Caldense MG‎
Match start: 21:00
Galvez‎ - Acreano‎ Galvez‎ - Acreano‎
ICELAND - URVALSDEILD
Match start: 19:15
Keflavik‎ - Leiknir Reykjavik‎ Keflavik‎ - Leiknir Reykjavik‎
Match start: 19:15
Breidablik Kopavogur‎ - Hafnarfjordur‎ Breidablik Kopavogur‎ - Hafnarfjordur‎
COLOMBIA - PRIMERA A, APERTURA
Match start: 20:00
Millonarios‎ - Deportes Tolima‎ Millonarios‎ - Deportes Tolima‎
USA - USL, LEAGUE TWO
Match start: 20:00
Kings Hammer‎ - Oakland County Fc‎ Kings Hammer‎ - Oakland County Fc‎
Match start: 21:00
PDX FC‎ - Ovf Alliance‎ PDX FC‎ - Ovf Alliance‎
Match start: 21:30
Kalamazoo FC‎ - Grand Rapids FC‎ Kalamazoo FC‎ - Grand Rapids FC‎
Match start: 00:00
Long Island Rough Riders‎ - Cedar Stars Rush‎ Long Island Rough Riders‎ - Cedar Stars Rush‎
ECUADOR - SERIE B
Match start: 20:00
Santo Domingo‎ - EL Nacional‎ Santo Domingo‎ - EL Nacional‎
Match start: 20:00
Cumbaya Fc‎ - Chacaritas‎ Cumbaya Fc‎ - Chacaritas‎
Match start: 20:00
Gualaceo‎ - LDU Portoviejo‎ Gualaceo‎ - LDU Portoviejo‎
Match start: 00:00
Ind. Juniors‎ - Atletico Porteno‎ Ind. Juniors‎ - Atletico Porteno‎
BRAZIL - CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO, WOMEN
Match start: 20:00
Cruzeiro EC MG‎ - EC Bahia BA‎ Cruzeiro EC MG‎ - EC Bahia BA‎
Match start: 23:30
SC Internacional RS‎ - Gremio RS (W)‎ SC Internacional RS‎ - Gremio RS (W)‎
MOROCCO - BOTOLA
Match start: 20:30
Hassania Agadir‎ - Maghrib A Fes‎ Hassania Agadir‎ - Maghrib A Fes‎
INTERNATIONAL - COPA AMERICA
Match start: 21:00
Venezuela‎ - Ecuador‎ Venezuela‎ - Ecuador‎
Match start: 00:00
Colombia‎ - Peru‎ Colombia‎ - Peru‎
USA - USL, CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 21:00
Sporting Kansas City II‎ - Indy Eleven‎ Sporting Kansas City II‎ - Indy Eleven‎
USA - NATIONAL PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
Match start: 22:00
Miami Dutch Lions Fc‎ - Boca Raton FC‎ Miami Dutch Lions Fc‎ - Boca Raton FC‎
USA - USL, LEAGUE ONE
Match start: 23:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves‎ - North Carolina‎ Chattanooga Red Wolves‎ - North Carolina‎