logo
POLAND - 1ST LEAGUE
Match start: 18:30
Lodzki KS‎ - Puszcza Niepolomice‎ Lodzki KS‎ - Puszcza Niepolomice‎
WORLD - CLUB FRIENDLIES
Match start: 18:30
Forli‎ - Cesena‎ Forli‎ - Cesena‎
Match start: 18:30
Torrent‎ - Atletico Saguntino‎ Torrent‎ - Atletico Saguntino‎
Match start: 18:30
Miajadas‎ - Don Benito‎ Miajadas‎ - Don Benito‎
Match start: 19:30
Cordoba‎ - Merida AD‎ Cordoba‎ - Merida AD‎
ENGLAND - EFL CUP
Match start: 18:45
Blackburn Rovers‎ - Hartlepool United‎ Blackburn Rovers‎ - Hartlepool United‎
Match start: 18:45
Middlesbrough‎ - Barnsley‎ Middlesbrough‎ - Barnsley‎
Match start: 18:45
Coventry City‎ - Bristol City‎ Coventry City‎ - Bristol City‎
Match start: 18:45
Sheffield Wednesday‎ - Sunderland‎ Sheffield Wednesday‎ - Sunderland‎
Match start: 18:45
Plymouth Argyle‎ - Peterborough United‎ Plymouth Argyle‎ - Peterborough United‎
Match start: 18:45
Port Vale‎ - Rotherham United‎ Port Vale‎ - Rotherham United‎
SCOTLAND - CHALLENGE CUP
Match start: 18:45
Hibernian U21‎ - Brechin‎ Hibernian U21‎ - Brechin‎
Match start: 18:45
Spartans FC‎ - Rangers B‎ Spartans FC‎ - Rangers B‎
Match start: 19:00
Hearts II‎ - Buckie Thistle‎ Hearts II‎ - Buckie Thistle‎
EUROPE - UEFA SUPER CUP
Match start: 19:00
Real Madrid‎ - Eintracht Frankfurt‎ Real Madrid‎ - Eintracht Frankfurt‎
EGYPT - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 19:00
Al Ahly Club‎ - El Masry‎ Al Ahly Club‎ - El Masry‎
GUATEMALA - LIGA NACIONAL
Match start: 19:00
Iztapa‎ - Coban Imperial‎ Iztapa‎ - Coban Imperial‎
Match start: 21:00
Guastatoya‎ - Deportivo Mixco‎ Guastatoya‎ - Deportivo Mixco‎
BOLIVIA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 19:00
Real Santa Cruz‎ - The Strongest‎ Real Santa Cruz‎ - The Strongest‎
ICELAND - 1 DEILD
Match start: 19:15
HK Kopavogs‎ - Throttur Vogar‎ HK Kopavogs‎ - Throttur Vogar‎
ECUADOR - SERIE B
Match start: 20:00
Santo Domingo‎ - Independiente Juniors‎ Santo Domingo‎ - Independiente Juniors‎
HONDURAS - LIGA NACIONAL
Match start: 21:00
Real Sociedad(HON)‎ - Real Espana‎ Real Sociedad(HON)‎ - Real Espana‎