logo
MEXICO - LIGA MX
Match start: 02:00
Pachuca‎ - Necaxa‎ Pachuca‎ - Necaxa‎
NORTH AMERICA - CONCACAF LEAGUE
Match start: 02:00
Universitario‎ - Motagua‎ Universitario‎ - Motagua‎
CHINA - 1ST LEAGUE
Match start: 08:00
Nanjing Fengfan‎ - Suzhou Dongwu‎ Nanjing Fengfan‎ - Suzhou Dongwu‎
Match start: 11:35
Jiangxi Liansheng‎ - Hangzhou Lvcheng‎ Jiangxi Liansheng‎ - Hangzhou Lvcheng‎
JAPAN - J1 LEAGUE
Match start: 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse‎ - Vissel Kobe‎ Shimizu S-Pulse‎ - Vissel Kobe‎
SOUTH KOREA - K3 LEAGUE
Match start: 10:00
Daejeon Korail‎ - Ulsan Citizen‎ Daejeon Korail‎ - Ulsan Citizen‎
ROMANIA - LIGA 2
Match start: 14:00
FC Brasov‎ - CSA Steaua Bucuresti‎ FC Brasov‎ - CSA Steaua Bucuresti‎
CZECH REP. - 2ND LEAGUE
Match start: 15:00
Viktoria Zizkov‎ - Dukla Praha‎ Viktoria Zizkov‎ - Dukla Praha‎
Match start: 16:00
FK Usti nad Labem‎ - FC Zbrojovka Brno‎ FK Usti nad Labem‎ - FC Zbrojovka Brno‎
SLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA
Match start: 15:00
FK Pohronie‎ - AS Trencin‎ FK Pohronie‎ - AS Trencin‎
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
Match start: 16:00
Gornik Leczna‎ - Lechia Gdansk‎ Gornik Leczna‎ - Lechia Gdansk‎
Match start: 18:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok‎ - Lech Poznan‎ Jagiellonia Bialystok‎ - Lech Poznan‎
POLAND - 1ST LEAGUE
Match start: 16:00
Widzew Lodz‎ - Skra Czestochowa‎ Widzew Lodz‎ - Skra Czestochowa‎
Match start: 18:30
Gornik Polkowice‎ - GKS Tychy‎ Gornik Polkowice‎ - GKS Tychy‎
CYPRUS - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 16:00
Doxa Katokopias‎ - Ethnikos Achnas‎ Doxa Katokopias‎ - Ethnikos Achnas‎
AUSTRIA - ERSTE LIGA
Match start: 16:10
SKN St. Pölten‎ - Amstetten‎ SKN St. Pölten‎ - Amstetten‎
Match start: 16:30
FC Liefering‎ - Dornbirn‎ FC Liefering‎ - Dornbirn‎
Match start: 16:30
Kapfenberger SV Superfund‎ - Vorwarts Steyr‎ Kapfenberger SV Superfund‎ - Vorwarts Steyr‎
Match start: 16:30
SC Austria Lustenau‎ - Juniors OO‎ SC Austria Lustenau‎ - Juniors OO‎
Match start: 16:30
Blau-Weiß Linz‎ - SV Horn‎ Blau-Weiß Linz‎ - SV Horn‎
ICELAND - 1 DEILD
Match start: 16:15
Vestri‎ - Kordrengir‎ Vestri‎ - Kordrengir‎
GERMANY - 2 BUNDESLIGA
Match start: 16:30
Jahn Regensburg‎ - FC Erzgebirge Aue‎ Jahn Regensburg‎ - FC Erzgebirge Aue‎
Match start: 16:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846‎ - SV Darmstadt 98‎ 1. FC Heidenheim 1846‎ - SV Darmstadt 98‎
UKRAINE - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 16:30
Kolos Kovalivka‎ - Vorskla Poltava‎ Kolos Kovalivka‎ - Vorskla Poltava‎
TURKEY - TURKCELL SUPER LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Altay Izmir‎ - Besiktas‎ Altay Izmir‎ - Besiktas‎
TURKEY - TFF 1. LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Kocaelispor‎ - Tuzlaspor‎ Kocaelispor‎ - Tuzlaspor‎
GERMANY - 3. LIGA
Match start: 17:00
Hallescher FC‎ - 1. FC Magdeburg‎ Hallescher FC‎ - 1. FC Magdeburg‎
GERMANY - REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
Match start: 17:00
SpVgg Unterhaching‎ - Schweinfurt‎ SpVgg Unterhaching‎ - Schweinfurt‎
Match start: 17:00
FV Illertissen‎ - Augsburg II‎ FV Illertissen‎ - Augsburg II‎
Match start: 17:00
SC Eltersdorf‎ - Wacker Burghausen‎ SC Eltersdorf‎ - Wacker Burghausen‎
Match start: 17:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim‎ - Spvgg Bayreuth‎ TSV 1860 Rosenheim‎ - Spvgg Bayreuth‎
Match start: 17:30
Memmingen‎ - Spvgg Greuther Furth II‎ Memmingen‎ - Spvgg Greuther Furth II‎
SWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
Match start: 17:00
Orgryte Gothenburg‎ - AFC Eskilstuna‎ Orgryte Gothenburg‎ - AFC Eskilstuna‎
DENMARK - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 17:00
Helsingør‎ - Hobro‎ Helsingør‎ - Hobro‎
Match start: 17:00
HB Køge‎ - FC Fredericia‎ HB Køge‎ - FC Fredericia‎
ROMANIA - LIGA I
Match start: 17:00
Rapid Bucharest‎ - Voluntari‎ Rapid Bucharest‎ - Voluntari‎
FRANCE - NATIONAL 1
Match start: 17:00
Le Mans‎ - US Concarneau‎ Le Mans‎ - US Concarneau‎
Match start: 17:00
Sete‎ - Bourg en Bresse 01‎ Sete‎ - Bourg en Bresse 01‎
Match start: 17:00
Creteil‎ - Stade Lavallois‎ Creteil‎ - Stade Lavallois‎
Match start: 17:00
Villefranche‎ - US Orleans‎ Villefranche‎ - US Orleans‎
Match start: 17:00
FC Bastia-Borgo‎ - Red Star‎ FC Bastia-Borgo‎ - Red Star‎
Match start: 17:00
Stade Briochin‎ - Annecy-le-Vieux‎ Stade Briochin‎ - Annecy-le-Vieux‎
Match start: 17:00
SO Choletais‎ - Chambly‎ SO Choletais‎ - Chambly‎
Match start: 17:00
Avranches‎ - Boulogne‎ Avranches‎ - Boulogne‎
SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 1
Match start: 17:00
SS Reyes‎ - Tudelano‎ SS Reyes‎ - Tudelano‎
Match start: 19:00
Racing Santander‎ - Internacional (SPA)‎ Racing Santander‎ - Internacional (SPA)‎
SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 2
Match start: 17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona‎ - CD Alcoyano‎ Gimnastic de Tarragona‎ - CD Alcoyano‎
Match start: 19:00
FC Barcelona B‎ - Linense‎ FC Barcelona B‎ - Linense‎
BELARUS - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 17:00
Gomel‎ - Dynamo Brest‎ Gomel‎ - Dynamo Brest‎
SPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
Match start: 18:00
Real Sociedad B‎ - Huesca‎ Real Sociedad B‎ - Huesca‎
Match start: 19:00
UD Almeria‎ - CD Tenerife‎ UD Almeria‎ - CD Tenerife‎
NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
Match start: 18:00
VV Venlo‎ - Helmond Sport‎ VV Venlo‎ - Helmond Sport‎
Match start: 18:00
Stormvogels/Telstar‎ - AZ II‎ Stormvogels/Telstar‎ - AZ II‎
Match start: 18:00
Top Oss‎ - FC Volendam‎ Top Oss‎ - FC Volendam‎
Match start: 18:00
De Graafschap‎ - Jong FC Utrecht‎ De Graafschap‎ - Jong FC Utrecht‎
Match start: 18:00
Excelsior Rotterdam‎ - Jong PSV Eindhoven‎ Excelsior Rotterdam‎ - Jong PSV Eindhoven‎
Match start: 18:00
FC Emmen‎ - FC Den Bosch‎ FC Emmen‎ - FC Den Bosch‎
Match start: 18:00
FC Eindhoven‎ - NAC Breda‎ FC Eindhoven‎ - NAC Breda‎
Match start: 18:00
Almere City‎ - FC Dordrecht‎ Almere City‎ - FC Dordrecht‎
Match start: 18:00
ADO Den Haag‎ - Roda JC‎ ADO Den Haag‎ - Roda JC‎
HUNGARY - NB I
Match start: 18:00
Zalaegerszeg TE‎ - Paks‎ Zalaegerszeg TE‎ - Paks‎
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Match start: 18:00
Sporting Lisbon‎ - Maritimo Funchal‎ Sporting Lisbon‎ - Maritimo Funchal‎
Match start: 20:15
Gil Vicente‎ - FC Porto‎ Gil Vicente‎ - FC Porto‎
BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION B
Match start: 18:00
Lierse SK‎ - Waasland-Beveren‎ Lierse SK‎ - Waasland-Beveren‎
SWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Match start: 18:30
FC Wil‎ - FC Schaffhausen‎ FC Wil‎ - FC Schaffhausen‎
Match start: 18:30
FC Winterthur‎ - FC Aarau‎ FC Winterthur‎ - FC Aarau‎
GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
Match start: 18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth‎ - FC Bayern Munich‎ SpVgg Greuther Fürth‎ - FC Bayern Munich‎
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
Match start: 18:35
Justo Jose de Urquiza‎ - Flandria‎ Justo Jose de Urquiza‎ - Flandria‎
ENGLAND - EFL CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 18:45
Coventry City‎ - Peterborough United‎ Coventry City‎ - Peterborough United‎
Match start: 19:00
West Bromwich‎ - Queens Park Rangers‎ West Bromwich‎ - Queens Park Rangers‎
ENGLAND - EFL LEAGUE TWO
Match start: 18:45
Barrow‎ - Newport County‎ Barrow‎ - Newport County‎
SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 18:45
Arbroath‎ - FC Kilmarnock‎ Arbroath‎ - FC Kilmarnock‎
BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
Match start: 18:45
Club Brugge‎ - Oud Heverlee Leuven‎ Club Brugge‎ - Oud Heverlee Leuven‎
REP. IRELAND - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 18:45
Galway United‎ - University College Dublin‎ Galway United‎ - University College Dublin‎
Match start: 18:45
Athlone Town‎ - Wexford Youths‎ Athlone Town‎ - Wexford Youths‎
Match start: 18:45
Cabinteely FC‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎ Cabinteely FC‎ - Shelbourne Dublin‎
Match start: 18:45
Treaty United‎ - Cork city‎ Treaty United‎ - Cork city‎
REP. IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
Match start: 18:45
Derry City‎ - Longford Town‎ Derry City‎ - Longford Town‎
Match start: 18:45
Dundalk‎ - Sligo Rovers‎ Dundalk‎ - Sligo Rovers‎
Match start: 18:45
Waterford United‎ - Drogheda United‎ Waterford United‎ - Drogheda United‎
Match start: 18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic‎ - Shamrock Rovers‎ St. Patrick's Athletic‎ - Shamrock Rovers‎
Match start: 18:45
FC Bohemians‎ - Finn Harps‎ FC Bohemians‎ - Finn Harps‎
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
Match start: 19:00
Dijon FCO‎ - Valenciennes FC‎ Dijon FCO‎ - Valenciennes FC‎
Match start: 19:00
Nimes Olympique‎ - Le Havre‎ Nimes Olympique‎ - Le Havre‎
Match start: 19:00
Rodez AF‎ - Grenoble Foot 38‎ Rodez AF‎ - Grenoble Foot 38‎
Match start: 19:00
Quevilly‎ - EA Guingamp‎ Quevilly‎ - EA Guingamp‎
Match start: 19:00
Niort‎ - Paris FC‎ Niort‎ - Paris FC‎
Match start: 19:00
AS Nancy Lorraine‎ - Amiens SC‎ AS Nancy Lorraine‎ - Amiens SC‎
Match start: 19:00
Pau‎ - Dunkerque‎ Pau‎ - Dunkerque‎
Match start: 19:00
FC Sochaux Montbeliard‎ - Auxerre‎ FC Sochaux Montbeliard‎ - Auxerre‎
VENEZUELA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 20:00
Aragua‎ - Deportivo Lara‎ Aragua‎ - Deportivo Lara‎
CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 21:30
Huachipato‎ - Palestino‎ Huachipato‎ - Palestino‎